D&S Consultants - Working with businesses to reduce wasted expenditure
D&S Consultants Limited Privacy Policy

 
We hold personal data which includes name, position, address, e-mail address and telephone number.
We process your personal data on the basis of D&S Consultants Limited legitimate interest.
We use this data to communicate to you about D&S Consultants Limited news and services.
We do not share this data with any other company or 3rd party.
We will retain this data where it is appropriate, accurate and up to date.
To access what personal data we hold, to correct personal data we hold or to request deletion of the personal data we hold please contact us:

D&S Consultants Limited     
Contact: David Robottom
Mobile: 07768 511108
E-mail : [email protected]     
Postal Address:
7, Braybrooke Close,                    
Enstone,                                          
Oxon; OX7 4NT
 
We contact you: using e-mail, on the basis of consent; direct mail, on the basis of legitimate interest; telephone on the basis of legitimate interest.
If you wish to change any of these preferences please contact D&S Consultants Limited on the contact details above.
D&S Consultants Limited is the data controller for this data. D&S Consultants Limited is a company registered in England and Wales, registration no. 04523160. D&S Consultants Limited is registered with the Information Commissioner’s Office, registration no. Z9416002. D&S Consultants Limited registered office is: 7, Braybrooke Close, Enstone, Oxon; OX7 4NT.
 
The Data Protection Officer is contactable at the details shown above.
 

You have the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority who is the Information Commissioner’s Office www.ico.org.uk
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint